How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vanessa Lachey
Vanessa Lachey

Partners of 
Vanessa Lachey

Relationship History

Nick Lachey

Married

2 children together

15 Jul 2011

Derek Jeter

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed Nov 2004
until before Dec 2004

Professional Partners

Maksim Chmerkovskiy

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 18 Sep 2017

Vanessa Lachey
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Joy Lachey

Maiden name

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Nov 1980

Birth place

Angeles City, Pampanga, Philippines

Vanessa and Nick are expecting their 3rd child together in the Spring of 2017
TV Personality and former Miss Teen USA
Vanessa Lachey

Vanessa Joy Lachey

Age

37

Born

Sunday 09 Nov 1980

Vanessa Lachey Partner(s) Other Children

Vanessa Lachey Children

Camden John Lachey

born 2012, age 5
with Nick Lachey

Brooklyn Elisabeth Lachey

born 2015, age 2
with Nick Lachey

Trivia

Vanessa Lachey Family

Vanessa Lachey's children:

Vanessa Lachey's son is Camden John Lachey Vanessa Lachey's daughter is Brooklyn Elisabeth Lachey


Vanessa Lachey's current partners:

Vanessa Lachey's husband is Nick Lachey


Vanessa Lachey's former partners:

Vanessa Lachey had an on-off relationship with Derek Jeter


Vanessa Lachey's in laws:

Vanessa Lachey's brother in law is Drew Lachey Vanessa Lachey's sister in law-by-marriage is Lea Lachey


Vanessa Lachey FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 25 - 2017

Other people in this association:

Frankie Muniz

Debbie Gibson

Barbara Corcoran

more...