How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Devereux Peretz
Anne Devereux Peretz

Partners of 
Anne Devereux Peretz

Marty Peretz

Married

2 children together

1967 - 2009

Anne Devereux Peretz Bio Details

Full name

Anne Devereux Farnsworth Peretz

Maiden name

Anne Devereux Lebouisse

Gender

Female

Occupations

Painter

Family Therapist

Anne Devereux Peretz

Anne Devereux Farnsworth Peretz

Anne Devereux Peretz Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Devereux Peretz Children

Evgenia Peretz

with Marty Peretz

Jesse Peretz

born 1968, age 48
with Marty Peretz

Anne Devereux Peretz Family

Anne Devereux Peretz's children:

Anne Devereux Peretz's son is Jesse Peretz Anne Devereux Peretz's daughter is Evgenia Peretz


Anne Devereux Peretz's former partners:

Anne Devereux Peretz's former husband is Marty Peretz


Anne Devereux Peretz's in laws:

Anne Devereux Peretz's son in law is David Schisgall