How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Danny Masterson
Partners of 
Danny Masterson

American Actor
Danny Masterson

Daniel Peter Masterson

Age

41

Born

Saturday 13 Mar 1976

Danny Masterson
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Peter Masterson

Also known as

DJ MomJeans

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Mar 1976

Birth place

New York, USA

Occupations

Actor

DJ

Danny Masterson Siblings

Christopher Masterson

Brother

Jordan Masterson

Half-brother

other parent: Joe Reaiche

Alanna Masterson

Half-sister

other parent: Joe Reaiche

Partners of 
Danny Masterson

Bijou Phillips

Married

1 child together

18 Oct 2011

Danny Masterson Children

Fianna Masterson

born 2014, age 3
with Bijou Phillips

Danny Masterson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Danny Masterson Family

Danny Masterson's parents:

Danny Masterson's father is Peter Masterson Danny Masterson's mother is Carol Masterson


Danny Masterson's former step-parents:

Danny Masterson's former step-father is Joe Reaiche


Danny Masterson's children:

Danny Masterson's daughter is Fianna Masterson


Danny Masterson's current partners:

Danny Masterson's wife is Bijou Phillips


Danny Masterson's siblings:

Danny Masterson's brother is Christopher Masterson Danny Masterson's half-brother is Jordan Masterson Danny Masterson's half-sister is Alanna Masterson


Danny Masterson's nieces and nephews:

Danny Masterson's niece is Marlowe Stowell


Danny Masterson's in laws:

Danny Masterson's brother in law-by-marriage is Billy Baldwin Danny Masterson's half-sister in law is Mackenzie Phillips Danny Masterson's half-sister in law is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Danny Masterson's father in law was John Phillips Danny Masterson's mother in law is Genevieve Waite Danny Masterson's grandfather in law is Claude Phillips, Danny Masterson's grandmother in law is Edna Phillips Danny Masterson's brother in law is Tam Phillips