How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eleanor Gore
Eleanor Gore

Partners of 
Eleanor Gore

Arthur Connolly-Gore, 9th Earl of Arran

Relationship

relationship began 28 Sep 1974

Eleanor Gore
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Gore

Maiden name

Eleanor Van Cutsem

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Saturday 28 May 1949

Eleanor Gore Siblings

Hugh Van Cutsem

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Van Cutsem

Geoffrey Van Cutsem

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Van Cutsem

Rosamund Fellowes

Sister

Eleanor Gore

Eleanor Gore

Age

68

Born

Saturday 28 May 1949

Trivia

Eleanor Gore Family

Eleanor Gore's parents:

Eleanor Gore's father was Bernard Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's mother is Lady Margaret Fortescue


Eleanor Gore's former step-parents:

Eleanor Gore's former step-mother is Mary Van Cutsem


Eleanor Gore's current partners:

Eleanor Gore has a relationship with Arthur Connolly-Gore, 9th Earl of Arran


Eleanor Gore's siblings:

Eleanor Gore's half-brother was Hugh Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's half-brother is Geoffrey Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's sister is Rosamund Fellowes


Eleanor Gore's nieces and nephews:

Eleanor Gore's nephew is Edward Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's nephew is Hugh Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's nephew is Nicholas Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's nephew is William Van Cutsem


Eleanor Gore's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Eleanor Gore's great nephew is Jake Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's great nephew is Louis Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's great niece is Grace Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's great nephew is Rafe Van Cutsem Eleanor Gore's great nephew is Charles Van Cutsem