How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosamund Fellowes
Rosamund Fellowes

Partners of 
Rosamund Fellowes

Thomas Fellowes

Married

1975

Rosamund Fellowes
Bio Details

Full name

Rosamund Isabelle Fellowes

Maiden name

Rosamund Isabelle van Cutsem

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Saturday 22 Mar 1952

Rosamund Fellowes Siblings

Hugh Van Cutsem

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Van Cutsem

Geoffrey Van Cutsem

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Van Cutsem

Eleanor Gore

Sister

Rosamund Fellowes

Rosamund Isabelle Fellowes

Age

66

Born

Saturday 22 Mar 1952

Trivia

Rosamund Fellowes Family

Rosamund Fellowes's parents:

Rosamund Fellowes's father was Bernard Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's mother is Lady Margaret Fortescue


Rosamund Fellowes's former step-parents:

Rosamund Fellowes's former step-mother is Mary Van Cutsem


Rosamund Fellowes's current partners:

Rosamund Fellowes's husband is Thomas Fellowes


Rosamund Fellowes's siblings:

Rosamund Fellowes's half-brother was Hugh Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's half-brother is Geoffrey Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's sister is Eleanor Gore


Rosamund Fellowes's nieces and nephews:

Rosamund Fellowes's nephew is Edward Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's nephew is Hugh Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's nephew is Nicholas Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's nephew is William Van Cutsem


Rosamund Fellowes's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Rosamund Fellowes's great nephew is Jake Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's great nephew is Louis Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's great niece is Grace Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's great nephew is Rafe Van Cutsem Rosamund Fellowes's great nephew is Charles Van Cutsem


Rosamund Fellowes's in laws:

Rosamund Fellowes's brother in law is Sir Robert Fellowes Baron Fellowes Rosamund Fellowes's father in law was Captain Sir William Fellowes Rosamund Fellowes's mother in law was Jane Fellowes Rosamund Fellowes's sister in law is Susan Fellowes Rosamund Fellowes's sister in law is Rachel Fellowes Rosamund Fellowes's sister in law-by-marriage is Cynthia Fellowes