How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Alexis Joel
Alexis Joel

Partners of 
Alexis Joel

Billy Joel

Married

1 child together

4 Jul 2015

Alexis Joel
Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Joel

Maiden name

Alexis Roderick

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Occupations

Financial Services Execuitve

4th Wife of Billy Joel
Alexis Joel

Alexis Joel

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1982

Alexis Joel Partner(s) Other Children

Alexis Joel Children

Della Rose Joel

born 2015, age 2
with Billy Joel

Daughter of Singer Billy Joel

Alexa Ray Joel

born 1985, age 32
step-child with Billy Joel

Daughter of Singer Billy Joel

Trivia

Alexis Joel Family

Alexis Joel's children:

Alexis Joel's step-daughter is Alexa Ray Joel Alexis Joel's daughter is Della Rose Joel


Alexis Joel's current partners:

Alexis Joel's husband is Billy Joel


Alexis Joel's in laws:

Alexis Joel's father in law is Howard Joel Alexis Joel's mother in law is Roz Joel Alexis Joel's grandfather in law was Karl Joel Alexis Joel's grandmother in law was Meta Joel Alexis Joel's grandfather in law was Philip Nyman Alexis Joel's grandmother in law was Rebecca Nyman Alexis Joel's adopted sister in law is Judith Joel Alexis Joel's husband Billy Joel's aunt in law was Moochie Nyman Alexis Joel's husband Billy Joel's aunt in law is Bertha Nyman