How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Elijah Blue Allman
Partners of 
Elijah Blue Allman

Son of Cher and Gregg Allman
Elijah Blue Allman

Elijah Blue Allman

Age

40

Born

10 Jul 1976

Elijah Blue Allman Bio Details

Full name

Elijah Blue Allman

Also known as

Phillips Exeter Blue I

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

10 Jul 1976

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Musician

Singer & Recording Artist

Elijah Blue Allman Siblings

Michael Allman

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Lynn Green

Chaz Bono

Half-brother

other parent: Sonny Bono

Devon Allman

Half-brother

other parent: Shelley Kay Winters

Delilah Allman

Half-sister

other parent: Julie Bindas

Layla Allman

Half-sister

other parent: Shelby Blackburn

Christy Bono

Step-sister

step parent: Sonny Bono

Chesare Bono

Step-brother

step parent: Sonny Bono

Chianna Bono

Step-sister

step parent: Sonny Bono

Partners of 
Elijah Blue Allman

Queenie Allman

Married

1 Dec 2013

Bijou Phillips

Relationship

Elijah Blue Allman Family

Elijah Blue Allman's parents:

Elijah Blue Allman's mother is Cher Elijah Blue Allman's father was Gregg Allman Elijah Blue Allman's step-father was Sonny Bono Elijah Blue Allman's step-mother is Shannon Allman


Elijah Blue Allman's former step-parents:

Elijah Blue Allman's former step-father was Sonny Bono Elijah Blue Allman's former step-mother is Stacey Fountain Elijah Blue Allman's former step-mother is Danielle Galiana Elijah Blue Allman's former step-mother is Julie Bindas Elijah Blue Allman's former step-mother is Janice Blair Elijah Blue Allman's former step-mother is Shelley Kay Winters


Elijah Blue Allman's current partners:

Elijah Blue Allman's wife is Queenie Allman


Elijah Blue Allman's former partners:

Elijah Blue Allman had a relationship with Bijou Phillips


Elijah Blue Allman's siblings:

Elijah Blue Allman's half-brother is Chaz Bono Elijah Blue Allman's half-brother is Devon Allman Elijah Blue Allman's half-brother is Michael Allman Elijah Blue Allman's half-sister is Delilah Allman Elijah Blue Allman's half-sister is Layla Allman Elijah Blue Allman's step-sister is Christy Bono Elijah Blue Allman's step-brother is Chesare Bono Elijah Blue Allman's step-sister is Chianna Bono


Elijah Blue Allman's nieces and nephews:

Elijah Blue Allman's nephew is Brendan Allman Elijah Blue Allman's nephew is Christopher Allman


Elijah Blue Allman's grandparents:

Elijah Blue Allman's grandmother is Georgia Holt Elijah Blue Allman's grandfather was John Sarkisian Elijah Blue Allman's grandfather was Willis Allman Elijah Blue Allman's grandmother is Geraldine Allman


Elijah Blue Allman's great grandparents:

Elijah Blue Allman's great grandfather was Roy Malloy Crouch Elijah Blue Allman's great grandmother is Lynda Crouch Elijah Blue Allman's great grandfather was John Allman Elijah Blue Allman's great grandmother was Myrtle Allman   Elijah Blue Allman's great great grandfather was William Turner Elijah Blue Allman's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Turner Elijah Blue Allman's great great grandfather was Frank Allman Elijah Blue Allman's great great grandmother was Dora Allman   Elijah Blue Allman's 3x great grandfather was Robert Allman Elijah Blue Allman's 3x great grandmother was Delia Allman


Elijah Blue Allman's step-grandparents:

Elijah Blue Allman's step-grandfather is Santo Bono Elijah Blue Allman's step-grandmother is Jean Bono Elijah Blue Allman's step-grandfather was Gilbert LaPiere


Elijah Blue Allman's former step-grandparents:

Elijah Blue Allman's former step-grandfather is Jeff Fountain Elijah Blue Allman's former step-grandfather is Santo Bono Elijah Blue Allman's former step-grandmother is Jean Bono Elijah Blue Allman's former step-grandfather is Joe Collins Elijah Blue Allman's former step-grandfather is John Southall Elijah Blue Allman's former step-grandfather is Chris Alcaide


Elijah Blue Allman's uncles and aunts:

Elijah Blue Allman's uncle was Duane Allman Elijah Blue Allman's aunt is Georganne LaPiere Georgeanne Bartylak Elijah Blue Allman's uncle-by-marriage is Ed Bartylak


Elijah Blue Allman's great uncles and aunts:

Elijah Blue Allman's great uncle was Howard Allman Elijah Blue Allman's great uncle is Mickey Holt


Elijah Blue Allman FameChain Links

Deadsy

1995

Other people in this association:

Alec Puro 1995 - 2007

Jens Funke 2006

Carlton Megalodon

more...