How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Van Cutsem
Mary Van Cutsem

Partners of 
Mary Van Cutsem

Bernard Van Cutsem

Divorced

2 children together

married 28 Feb 1939
divorce 1947

Mary Van Cutsem
Bio Details

Full name

Maty Van Cutsem

Maiden name

Mary Compton

Gender

Female

Mary Van Cutsem

Maty Van Cutsem

Mary Van Cutsem Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Van Cutsem Children

Hugh Van Cutsem

born 1941, died 2013, age 72
with Bernard Van Cutsem

Close Friend of Prince Charles

Geoffrey Van Cutsem

born 1944, age 72
with Bernard Van Cutsem

Trivia

Mary Van Cutsem Family

Mary Van Cutsem's children:

Mary Van Cutsem's son was Hugh Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's son is Geoffrey Van Cutsem


Mary Van Cutsem's former partners:

Mary Van Cutsem's former husband was Bernard Van Cutsem


Mary Van Cutsem's grandchildren:

Mary Van Cutsem's grandson is Edward Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's grandson is Hugh Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's grandson is Nicholas Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's grandson is William Van Cutsem


Mary Van Cutsem's great grandchildren:

Mary Van Cutsem's great grandson is Jake Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's great grandson is Louis Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's great granddaughter is Grace Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's great grandson is Rafe Van Cutsem Mary Van Cutsem's great grandson is Charles Van Cutsem


Mary Van Cutsem's in laws:

Mary Van Cutsem's daughter in law is Jonkvrouwe Van Cutsem