How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sean Lennon
Partners of 
Sean Lennon

The Only Child of John Lennon and Yoko Ono
Sean Lennon

Sean Taro Ono Lennon

Age

41

Born

9 Oct 1975

Sean Lennon Bio Details

Full name

Sean Taro Ono Lennon

Also known as

Sean Ono Lennon

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

9 Oct 1975

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Musician

Political Activist

Sean was born on his Father's Birthday

Sean Lennon Siblings

Julian Lennon

Half-brother

other parent: Cynthia Lennon

Kyoko Cox

Half-sister

other parent: Anthony Cox

Partners of 
Sean Lennon

Lizzy Jagger

Dated

dated from about 2004
until about 2004

Bijou Phillips

Relationship

until 2004

Leelee Sobieski

Dated

until about 2004

Sean Lennon Family

Sean Lennon's parents:

Sean Lennon's father was John Lennon Sean Lennon's mother is Yoko Ono


Sean Lennon's former step-parents:

Sean Lennon's former step-mother was Cynthia Lennon Sean Lennon's former step-father is Anthony Cox Sean Lennon's former step-father is Toshi Ichiyanagi


Sean Lennon's former partners:

Sean Lennon had a relationship with Bijou Phillips Sean Lennon dated Milla Jovovich Sean Lennon dated Lizzy Jagger Sean Lennon dated Leelee Sobieski


Sean Lennon's siblings:

Sean Lennon's half-brother is Julian Lennon Sean Lennon's half-sister is Kyoko Cox


Sean Lennon's grandparents:

Sean Lennon's grandfather is Eisuke Ono Sean Lennon's grandmother is Isoko Ono Sean Lennon's grandfather was Alfred Lennon Sean Lennon's grandmother was Julia Lennon


Sean Lennon's great grandparents:

Sean Lennon's great grandfather was George Stanley Sean Lennon's great grandmother was Annie Stanley Sean Lennon's great grandfather is Jack Lennon Sean Lennon's great grandmother was Mary Lennon   Sean Lennon's great great grandmother was Mary Millward


Sean Lennon's former step-grandparents:

Sean Lennon's former step-grandfather was Charles Powell Sean Lennon's former step-grandmother was Lilian Powell


Sean Lennon's uncles and aunts:

Sean Lennon's aunt is Victoria Williams


Sean Lennon's great uncles and aunts:

Sean Lennon's great aunt was Mary Smith Sean Lennon's great aunt is Elizabeth Stanley


Sean Lennon FameChain Links

Godchildren of Elton John

Other people in this association:

Brooklyn Beckham

Romeo Beckham

Damian Hurley

more...