How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vania Bundchen
Vania Bundchen

Partners of 
Vania Bundchen

Valdir Bundchen

Married

6 children together

Vania Bundchen
Bio Details

Full name

Vania Bundchen

Maiden name

Vania Nonnenmacher

Gender

Female

Occupations

Bank Clerk

Vania Bundchen Partner(s) Other Children

Vania Bundchen Children

Raquel Bundchen

with Valdir Bundchen

Gabriela Bundchen

with Valdir Bundchen

Graziela Bundchen

with Valdir Bundchen

Rafaela Bundchen

with Valdir Bundchen

Gisele Bundchen

born 1980, age 37
with Valdir Bundchen

Brazilian Supermodel

Patricia Bundchen

born 1980, age 37
with Valdir Bundchen

Trivia

Vania Bundchen Family

Vania Bundchen's children:

Vania Bundchen's daughter is Gisele Bundchen Vania Bundchen's daughter is Raquel Bundchen Vania Bundchen's daughter is Gabriela Bundchen Vania Bundchen's daughter is Graziela Bundchen Vania Bundchen's daughter is Rafaela Bundchen Vania Bundchen's daughter is Patricia Bundchen


Vania Bundchen's current partners:

Vania Bundchen's husband is Valdir Bundchen


Vania Bundchen's grandchildren:

Vania Bundchen's grandson is Benjamin Brady Vania Bundchen's granddaughter is Vivian Brady


Vania Bundchen's in laws:

Vania Bundchen's son in law is Tom Brady