How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pia Mia
Pia Mia

Partners of 
Pia Mia

Pia Mia
Bio Details

Full name

Pia Mia Perez

Also known as

Princess Pia Mia

Gender

Female

Age

21

Date of birth

Thursday 19 Sep 1996

Birth place

Guam, United States

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Entrepreneur

Songwriter

Dancer

Actress

Record Label Owner

A Krav Maga Instructor which is a self defence system created by the Israeli military.
She is right at the centre of the LA social scene hanging out with Kylie Jenner, Sofia Richie, Stella Hudgens and Jaden Smith.
She has more than 10 million YouTube viewings to her name. Her online career began when Kim Kardashian posted a video of her singing at the dinner table at the Kardashians home in 2013.
Singer-Songwriter and YouTube Phenomenon
Pia Mia

Pia Mia Perez

Age

21

Born

Thursday 19 Sep 1996

Trivia

Pia Mia Family

Pia Mia's parents:

Pia Mia's father is Peter Perez Pia Mia's mother is Angela Perez