How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kesha
Kesha

Partners of 
Kesha

Brad Ashenfelter

Relationship

relationship began about 2014

Darren Craig

Relationship

relationship began about 2012
until about 2013

Kesha Bio Details

Full name

Kesha Rose Sebert

Also known as

Ke$ha

Gender

Female

Age

29

Date of birth

1 Mar 1987

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Animal Rights Activist

Singer-Songwriter

Rapper

Reality TV Personality

Kesha and music producer Dr Luke are suing each other. Kesha is alleging sexual, physical and mental abuse. Dr Luke is alleging her outlandish claims are to extort money.
Went into rehab in Jan 2014 for anorexia and bulimia. Her mother claims she has made a full recovery.

Kesha Siblings

Lagan Sebert

Brother

American Singer
Kesha

Kesha Rose Sebert

Age

29

Born

1 Mar 1987

Kesha Family

Kesha's parents:

Kesha's mother is Pebe Sebert


Kesha's current partners:

Kesha has a relationship with Brad Ashenfelter


Kesha's former partners:

Kesha had a relationship with Darren Craig


Kesha's siblings:

Kesha's brother is Lagan Sebert


Kesha FameChain Links

Rising Star (US) Judges

2014

Other people in this association:

Ludacris 2014

Brad Paisley 2014

more...