How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Michelle Mone
Lady Michelle Mone

Partners of 
Lady Michelle Mone

Doug Barrowman

Relationship

relationship began 2016

Stefan Soroka

Relationship

relationship began Oct 2015
until 2016

Michael Mone

Divorced

3 children together

married 1992
divorce Jan 2013

Lady Michelle Mone
Bio Details

Full name

OBE Michelle Georgina Mone

Maiden name

Michelle Georgina Allan

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Friday 08 Oct 1971

Birth place

Dennistoun, Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Occupations

Entrepreneur

Model

Author

Public Speaker

Marketing Executive

MJM, Michelle's company, developed the patented Ultimo bra.  She was certain she could design a more comfortable cleavage enhancing bra than the ones available, so dedicated 3 years to researching the problem.  The result, the Ultimo, was launched at Selfridges, with the 6 week launch stock selling out within the first 24 hours.

Lady Michelle Mone Siblings

Brother Of Michelle Mone

Brother

Lingerie Tycoon, inventor of the Ultimo bra
Lady Michelle Mone

OBE Michelle Georgina Mone

Age

45

Born

Friday 08 Oct 1971

Lady Michelle Mone Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Michelle Mone Children

Rebecca Mone

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Michael Mone

Bethany Mone

born 1993 (aft.), age 24 (aft.)
with Michael Mone

Declan Mone

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Michael Mone

Trivia

Lady Michelle Mone Family

Lady Michelle Mone's parents:

Lady Michelle Mone's father is Duncan Allan Lady Michelle Mone's mother is Isobel Allan


Lady Michelle Mone's children:

Lady Michelle Mone's daughter is Rebecca Mone Lady Michelle Mone's daughter is Bethany Mone Lady Michelle Mone's son is Declan Mone


Lady Michelle Mone's current partners:

Lady Michelle Mone has a relationship with Doug Barrowman


Lady Michelle Mone's former partners:

Lady Michelle Mone had a relationship with Stefan Soroka Lady Michelle Mone's former husband is Michael Mone


Lady Michelle Mone's siblings:

Lady Michelle Mone's brother was Brother Of Michelle Mone


Lady Michelle Mone FameChain Links

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2011 - Series 6

2011

Other people in this association:

Ricky Groves 2011

Sharon Maughan 2011

more...

71 Degrees North - Series 1 - 2010

2010

Other people in this association:

Shane Richie 2010

Marcus Patric 2010

Andrew Castle 2010

more...