How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Eddie Albert Jr
Partner of 
Eddie Albert Jr

Actor and Activist
Son of Eddie Albert
Eddie Albert Jr

Edward Laurence Albert

Age

55

Born

Tuesday 20 Feb 1951

Died

22 Sep 2006

Eddie Albert Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Laurence Albert

Maiden name

Edward Laurence Heimberger

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Tuesday 20 Feb 1951

Birth place

Los Angeles, Califonia, USA

Date of death:

22 Sep 2006

Place of death

Malibu, California, USA

Partners of 
Eddie Albert Jr

Kate Woodville

Married

1 child together

27 Jun 1979

Eddie Albert Jr Children

Tai Albert

born 1980, age 37
with Kate Woodville

Eddie Albert Jr Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Eddie Albert Jr Family

Eddie Albert Jr's parents:

Eddie Albert Jr's father was Eddie Albert Eddie Albert Jr's mother is Margo


Eddie Albert Jr's children:

Eddie Albert Jr's daughter is Tai Albert


Eddie Albert Jr's current partners:

Eddie Albert Jr's wife was Kate Woodville