How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marina Ferrer
Marina Ferrer

Partners of 
Marina Ferrer

Sean Ferrer

Divorced

married 22 Dec 1985

Marina Ferrer
Bio Details

Full name

Marina Ferrer

Maiden name

Marina Spadafora

Gender

Female

Marina Ferrer

Marina Ferrer

Marina Ferrer Partner(s) Other Children

Marina Ferrer Children

Emma Ferrer

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
step-child with Sean Ferrer

Audrey Hepburn's Granddaughter

Gregorio Ferrer

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
step-child with Sean Ferrer

Santiago Ferrer

born 2003, age 14 (approx.)
step-child with Sean Ferrer

Trivia

Marina Ferrer Family

Marina Ferrer's children:

Marina Ferrer's step-daughter is Emma Ferrer Marina Ferrer's step-son is Gregorio Ferrer Marina Ferrer's step-son is Santiago Ferrer


Marina Ferrer's current partners:

Marina Ferrer's husband is Sean Ferrer


Marina Ferrer's in laws:

Marina Ferrer's mother in law was Audrey Hepburn Marina Ferrer's father in law is Mel Ferrer Marina Ferrer's grandfather in law was Dr Jose Ferrer Marina Ferrer's grandmother in law was Irene Ferrer Marina Ferrer's grandfather in law was Anthony Hepburn-Ruston Marina Ferrer's grandmother in law was Baroness Ella Van-Heemstra Marina Ferrer's half-brother in law is Luca Dotti Marina Ferrer's sister in law-by-marriage is Domitilla Dotti Marina Ferrer's husband Sean Ferrer's uncle in law was Alexander Quarles Van Ufford Marina Ferrer's husband Sean Ferrer's uncle in law is Ian Quarles Van Ufford