How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irene Ferrer
Irene Ferrer

Partners of 
Irene Ferrer

Dr Jose Ferrer

Married

1 child together

Irene Ferrer
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Matilda Irene Ferrer

Maiden name

Mary Matilda Irene O'Donahue

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1878

Date of death:

1967

Irene Ferrer

Mary Matilda Irene Ferrer

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1878

Died

1967

Irene Ferrer Partner(s) Other Children

Irene Ferrer Children

Mel Ferrer

born 1917, age 100
with Dr Jose Ferrer

Audrey Hepburn's first husband

Trivia

Irene Ferrer Family

Irene Ferrer's children:

Irene Ferrer's son is Mel Ferrer


Irene Ferrer's current partners:

Irene Ferrer's husband was Dr Jose Ferrer


Irene Ferrer's grandchildren:

Irene Ferrer's grandson is Sean Ferrer


Irene Ferrer's great grandchildren:

Irene Ferrer's great granddaughter is Emma Ferrer Irene Ferrer's great grandson is Gregorio Ferrer Irene Ferrer's great grandson is Santiago Ferrer


Irene Ferrer's former in laws:

Irene Ferrer's former daughter in law was Audrey Hepburn