How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kristin Cavallari
Kristin Cavallari

Partners of 
Kristin Cavallari

Relationship History

Jay Cutler

Married

2 children together

7 Jun 2013

Nick Zano

Dated

dated from after Aug 2006
until about Oct 2007

Brody Jenner

Dating

dating from about Mar 2005

Chris Evans

Close Friendship

Professional Partners

Mark Ballas

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 19 Sep 2011
until 4 Oct 2011

Kristin Cavallari Bio Details

Full name

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Also known as

Kritin Elizabeth Cutler

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

5 Jan 1987

Birth place

Denver, Colorado, USA

June 2015

Expecting her 3rd child with Jay Cutler
American Actress from The Hills
Kristin Cavallari

Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Age

30

Born

5 Jan 1987

Kristin Cavallari Partner(s) Other Children

Kristin Cavallari Children

Camden Jack Cutler

born 2012, age 4
with Jay Cutler

Jaxon Wyatt Cutler

born 2014, age 3
with Jay Cutler

Kristin Cavallari Family

Kristin Cavallari's children:

Kristin Cavallari's son is Camden Jack Cutler Kristin Cavallari's son is Jaxon Wyatt Cutler


Kristin Cavallari's current partners:

Kristin Cavallari's husband is Jay Cutler


Kristin Cavallari's former partners:

Kristin Cavallari had a close friendship with Chris Evans Kristin Cavallari dated Nick Zano Kristin Cavallari was dating Brody Jenner


Kristin Cavallari FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 13 - 2011

2011

Other people in this association:

David Arquette 2011

Rob Kardashian 2011

Ricki Lake

more...