How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Machine Gun Kelly
Partners of 
Machine Gun Kelly

American Rapper
Machine Gun Kelly

Richard Colson Baker

Age

27

Born

22 Apr 1990

Machine Gun Kelly Bio Details

Full name

Richard Colson Baker

Also known as

MGK

Gender

Male

Age

27

Date of birth

22 Apr 1990

Birth place

Houston, Texas, USA

Occupations

Rapper

Singer-Songwriter

Record Producer

Actor

Education

Shaker Heights High School, Ohio, United States

Made his acting debut under his given name in 2014 in Beyond the Lights with Gugu Mbatha-Raw.
in 2009 he became the first rapper to win at amateur night at Harlem's Apollo Theatre

Partners of 
Machine Gun Kelly

Amber Rose

Dated

dated from May 2015
until about Jul 2015

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Machine Gun Kelly Children

Machine Gun Kelly Partner(s) Other Children

Casie Baker

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Unknown

Daughter of Rapper Machine Gun Kelly

Machine Gun Kelly Family

Machine Gun Kelly's children:

Machine Gun Kelly's daughter is Casie Baker


Machine Gun Kelly's former partners:

Machine Gun Kelly dated Amber Rose