How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Middleton
Elizabeth Middleton

Partners of 
Elizabeth Middleton

Joseph Middleton

Married

1 child together

1807

Elizabeth Middleton Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Middleton

Maiden name

Elizabeth Banyard

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1786 (ca.)

Birth place

Norfolk, UK

Elizabeth Middleton

Elizabeth Middleton

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1786 (ca.)

Elizabeth Middleton Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Middleton Children

Elizabeth Stone

born 1820, died 1909, age 88
with Joseph Middleton

Elizabeth Middleton Family

Elizabeth Middleton's children:

Elizabeth Middleton's daughter was Elizabeth Stone


Elizabeth Middleton's current partners:

Elizabeth Middleton's husband was Joseph Middleton


Elizabeth Middleton's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Middleton's granddaughter was Harriet Temple


Elizabeth Middleton's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Middleton's great grandson was Tom Temple   Elizabeth Middleton's great great granddaughter is Maggie Temple Elizabeth Middleton's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison   Elizabeth Middleton's 3x great granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Elizabeth Middleton's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Elizabeth Middleton's 4x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Elizabeth Middleton's 4x great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Elizabeth Middleton's 4x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Elizabeth Middleton's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Elizabeth Middleton's 5x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Elizabeth Middleton's 5x great grandson is James Middleton Elizabeth Middleton's 5x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Elizabeth Middleton's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Elizabeth Middleton's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Elizabeth Middleton's in laws:

Elizabeth Middleton's son in law was David Stone