How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Temple
Harriet Temple

Partners of 
Harriet Temple

Joseph Temple

Married

1 child together

10 Apr 1870

Harriet Temple Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Temple

Maiden name

Harriet Stone

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

17 Nov 1851

Birth place

Kings Lynn, Norfolk, UK

Harriet Temple

Harriet Temple

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

17 Nov 1851

Harriet Temple Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Temple Children

Tom Temple

born 1871, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Joseph Temple

Harriet Temple Family

Harriet Temple's parents:

Harriet Temple's father was David Stone Harriet Temple's mother was Elizabeth Stone


Harriet Temple's children:

Harriet Temple's son was Tom Temple


Harriet Temple's current partners:

Harriet Temple's husband was Joseph Temple


Harriet Temple's grandparents:

Harriet Temple's grandfather was Joseph Middleton Harriet Temple's grandmother was Elizabeth Middleton


Harriet Temple's grandchildren:

Harriet Temple's granddaughter is Maggie Temple Harriet Temple's granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison


Harriet Temple's great grandchildren:

Harriet Temple's great granddaughter is Ruth Pritchard Harriet Temple's great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Harriet Temple's great great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Harriet Temple's great great granddaughter is Alison Pritchard Harriet Temple's great great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Harriet Temple's 3x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Harriet Temple's 3x great granddaughter is Pippa Middleton Harriet Temple's 3x great grandson is James Middleton Harriet Temple's 3x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Harriet Temple's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Harriet Temple's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Harriet Temple's in laws:

Harriet Temple's father in law was Thomas Temple Harriet Temple's mother in law was Elizabeth Temple Harriet Temple's grandfather in law was Joseph Park Harriet Temple's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Park Harriet Temple's daughter in law was Elizabeth Temple