How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Adrianne Curry
Adrianne Curry

Partners of 
Adrianne Curry

Chris Knight

Divorced

married 2006
divorce 2011

Adrianne Curry
Bio Details

Full name

Adrianne Curry

Also known as

Adrianne Knight

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Friday 06 Aug 1982

Birth place

Joliet, Illinois, USA

Winer of America's Next Top Model 2003
Adrianne Curry

Adrianne Curry

Age

35

Born

Friday 06 Aug 1982

Trivia

Adrianne Curry Family

Adrianne Curry's former partners:

Adrianne Curry's former husband is Chris Knight


Adrianne Curry's former in laws:

Adrianne Curry's former father in law is Edward Knight