How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Suzanne Somers
Suzanne Somers

Partners of 
Suzanne Somers

Relationship History

Alan Hamel

Married

1977

Professional Partners

Tony Dovolani

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 16 Mar 2015
until 13 Apr 2015

Suzanne Somers Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Somers

Also known as

Suzanne Marie Mahoney

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

16 Oct 1946

Birth place

San Bruno, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Author

Businesswoman

Education

Lone Mountain College, San Francisco, California, United States

US Television Actress
Suzanne Somers

Suzanne Somers

Age

70

Born

16 Oct 1946

Suzanne Somers Family

Suzanne Somers's current partners:

Suzanne Somers's husband is Alan Hamel


Suzanne Somers FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 20 - 2015

2015

Other people in this association:

Redfoo 2015

Patti LaBelle

Willow Shields

more...