How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Minka Kelly
Minka Kelly

Partners of 
Minka Kelly

Chris Evans

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed Sep 2015

Wilmer Valderrama

Dating

dating from 2012

Derek Jeter

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2008
until Aug 2011

John Mayer

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until Jan 2008

Donald Faison

Dated

dated from 2005
until 2005

Minka Kelly Bio Details

Full name

Minka Dumont Kelly

Also known as

Minka Dumont Dufay

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

24 Jun 1980

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

American Actress of Parenthood and
Charlie's Angels fame
Minka Kelly

Minka Dumont Kelly

Age

36

Born

24 Jun 1980

Minka Kelly Family

Minka Kelly's parents:

Minka Kelly's father is Ricky Dufay Minka Kelly's mother was Maureen Dumont Kelly


Minka Kelly's former partners:

Minka Kelly had an on-off relationship with Chris Evans Minka Kelly is the former fiance of Derek Jeter Minka Kelly had a relationship with John Mayer Minka Kelly was dating Wilmer Valderrama Minka Kelly dated Donald Faison


Minka Kelly's grandparents:

Minka Kelly's grandfather was Richard Ney


Minka Kelly's great grandparents:

Minka Kelly's great grandfather was Erwin Ney Minka Kelly's great grandmother is Charlotte Ney


Minka Kelly's step-grandparents:

Minka Kelly's step-grandmother is Mei-Lee Ney Minka Kelly's step-grandmother is Pauline Ney


Minka Kelly's former step-grandparents:

Minka Kelly's former step-grandmother was Greer Garson CBE