How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Daisy Berkowitz
Partner of 
Daisy Berkowitz

Lead Guitarist & Co Founder of the band Marilyn Manson
Daisy Berkowitz

Scott Mitchell Putesky

Age

48

Born

28 Apr 1968

Daisy Berkowitz Bio Details

Full name

Scott Mitchell Putesky

Also known as

SMP

Scott Mitchell

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

28 Apr 1968

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Guitarist

Partners of 
Daisy Berkowitz

Daisy Berkowitz Family

Daisy Berkowitz FameChain Links

Marilyn Manson

1989 - 1996

Other people in this association:

Marilyn Manson 1989

Ginger Fish 1995 - 2011

Chris Vrenna 2004

more...