How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Webster
Elizabeth Webster

Partners of 
Elizabeth Webster

Thomas Hay Webster

Married

1 child together

3 Sep 1840

Elizabeth Webster Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Webster

Maiden name

Elizabeth Golden

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1811 (ca.)

Birth place

Bishop Wearmouth, County Durham, UK

Elizabeth Webster

Elizabeth Webster

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1811 (ca.)

Elizabeth Webster Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Webster Children

Elizabeth Hill

born 1848, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Hay Webster

Elizabeth Webster Family

Elizabeth Webster's parents:

Elizabeth Webster's father is William Golden Elizabeth Webster's mother was Jane Bowie


Elizabeth Webster's children:

Elizabeth Webster's daughter was Elizabeth Hill


Elizabeth Webster's current partners:

Elizabeth Webster's husband was Thomas Hay Webster


Elizabeth Webster's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Webster's granddaughter is Sarah Hill Elizabeth Webster's granddaughter was Jane Harrison


Elizabeth Webster's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Webster's great grandson is Albert Harrison Elizabeth Webster's great granddaughter was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Webster's great grandson was Ernest Harrison Elizabeth Webster's great grandson was Thomas Harrison   Elizabeth Webster's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Goldsmith   Elizabeth Webster's 3x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Elizabeth Webster's 3x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Elizabeth Webster's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Elizabeth Webster's 4x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Elizabeth Webster's 4x great grandson is James Middleton Elizabeth Webster's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Elizabeth Webster's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Elizabeth Webster's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Elizabeth Webster's in laws:

Elizabeth Webster's father in law is Thomas Webster Elizabeth Webster's son in law was Thomas Hill