How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maggie Wheeler
Maggie Wheeler

Partners of 
Maggie Wheeler

Maggie Wheeler
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Emily Wheeler

Maiden name

Maggie Jakobson

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Aug 1971

Occupations

Actress

Chandler's Girlfriend Janice in the sitcom Friends
Maggie Wheeler

Margaret Emily Wheeler

Age

46

Born

Saturday 07 Aug 1971

Trivia

Maggie Wheeler Family

Maggie Wheeler's current partners:

Maggie Wheeler's husband is David Wheeler


Maggie Wheeler's former partners:

Maggie Wheeler dated David Duchovny


Maggie Wheeler FameChain Links

Friends - American TV sitcom

1995

Other people in this association:

Courteney Cox

Jennifer Aniston

Matthew Perry

more...