How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming
Lucy Williams
Lucy Fleming

Partners of 
Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming Bio Details

Full name

Eve Lucinda Williams

Maiden name

Eve Lucinda Fleming

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

15 May 1947

Birth place

Nettlebed, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Along with her sister controls the entire literary estate of their uncle Ian Fleming.

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming Siblings

Nichol Fleming

Brother

Kate Grimond
Kate Fleming

Sister

Niece of Ian Fleming
Controls the James Bond literary estate.
Lucy Williams
Lucy Fleming

Eve Lucinda Williams

Age

69

Born

15 May 1947

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming Family

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's parents:

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's mother was Dame Celia Johnson Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's father was Peter Fleming OBE


Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's siblings:

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's sister is Kate Grimond Kate Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's brother was Nichol Fleming


Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's grandparents:

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's grandfather is Dr John Johnson Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's grandmother is Ethel Johnson Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's grandfather was Major Valentine Fleming DSO Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's grandmother was Evelyn Fleming


Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great grandparents:

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great grandfather was George St Croix Rose Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great grandmother was Beatrice Rose Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great grandfather was Robert Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great grandmother was Sarah Fleming OBE   Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandfather was Sir Richard Quain, 1st Baronet Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandmother was Isabella Quain Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandfather was Sir Philip Rose Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandmother was Margaretta Rose Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandfather is Marshall Hindmarsh Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandmother is Mary Hindmarsh Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandfather was John Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great great grandmother was Ann Fleming


Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's uncles and aunts:

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's uncle was Ian Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's uncle-by-marriage was Anne Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's uncle was Richard Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's uncle was Michael Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's aunt was Amaryllis Fleming


Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great uncles and aunts:

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great uncle was Philip Fleming Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great uncle was Ivor Rose Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great uncle was Harcourt Rose Ingle Rose Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's great aunt was Kathleen Rose


Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's cousins:

Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming's cousin was Casper Fleming