How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gail Bannatyne
Gail Bannatyne

Partners of 
Gail Bannatyne

Duncan Bannatyne OBE

Divorced

4 children together

married about May 1984
divorce 1994

Gail Bannatyne Bio Details

Full name

Gail Bannatyne

Maiden name

Gail Brodie

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Birth place

Prestwick, Scotland

Duncan Bannatyne's Ex-Wife
Gail Bannatyne

Gail Bannatyne

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1957

Gail Bannatyne Partner(s) Other Children

Gail Bannatyne Children

Abigail Elliott

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Duncan Bannatyne OBE

Daughter of Duncan Bannatyne

Hollie Bannatyne

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Duncan Bannatyne OBE

Jennifer Bannatyne

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Duncan Bannatyne OBE

Eve Bannatyne

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Duncan Bannatyne OBE

Gail Bannatyne Family

Gail Bannatyne's children:

Gail Bannatyne's daughter is Abigail Elliott Gail Bannatyne's daughter is Hollie Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's daughter is Jennifer Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's daughter is Eve Bannatyne


Gail Bannatyne's former partners:

Gail Bannatyne's former husband is Duncan Bannatyne OBE


Gail Bannatyne's grandchildren:

Gail Bannatyne's granddaughter is Ava Elliott Gail Bannatyne's grandson is Austin Elliott


Gail Bannatyne's in laws:

Gail Bannatyne's son in law is Anthony Elliott


Gail Bannatyne's former in laws:

Gail Bannatyne's former father in law was Bill Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's former mother in law is Jean Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's former sister in law was Helen Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's former brother in law is George Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's former sister in law is Anne Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's former brother in law is Bill Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's former brother in law is Campbell Bannatyne Gail Bannatyne's former brother in law is Sandy Bannatyne