How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Harrison
Elizabeth Harrison

Partners of 
Elizabeth Harrison

Septimus Harrison

Married

1 child together

Aug 1860

Elizabeth Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Harrison

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jenkyns

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1841

Birth place

Houghton-Le-Spring, Tyne & Wear, UK

Elizabeth was heavily pregnant on her wedding day.
Elizabeth Harrison

Elizabeth Harrison

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1841

Elizabeth Harrison Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Harrison Children

James Harrison

born 1860, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Septimus Harrison

Trivia

Elizabeth Harrison Family

Elizabeth Harrison's children:

Elizabeth Harrison's son was James Harrison


Elizabeth Harrison's current partners:

Elizabeth Harrison's husband was Septimus Harrison


Elizabeth Harrison's in laws:

Elizabeth Harrison's father in law was James Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's mother in law was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's sister in law was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's brother in law was Thomas Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's brother in law was James Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's brother in law was John Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's sister in law-by-marriage was Jane Harrison Elizabeth Harrison's sister in law was Margaret Harrison