How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Adrian Bellani
Partner of 
Adrian Bellani

Actor on NBC daytime drama Passions
Adrian Bellani

Adrian Bellani

Age

35

Born

Thursday 08 Apr 1982

Adrian Bellani
Bio Details

Full name

Adrian Bellani

Also known as

Gerardo Celasco

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Apr 1982

Birth place

Miami, Florida, USA

Occupations

Actor

Partners of 
Adrian Bellani

Emmanuelle Chriqui

Relationship

Trivia

Adrian Bellani Family

Adrian Bellani's current partners:

Adrian Bellani has a relationship with Emmanuelle Chriqui