How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Anneline Kerzner
Anneline Kerzner

Partners of 
Anneline Kerzner

Peter Bacon

Married

2000 (bef.)

Philip Tucker

Divorced

2 children together

married Oct 1989
divorce Apr 1994

Sol Kerzner

Divorced

married 1980
divorce 1985

Henke Pistorius

Dated

dated from about 1977
until about 1977

Anneline Kerzner Bio Details

Full name

Anneline Kerzner

Maiden name

Anneline Kriel

Also known as

Anneline Tucker

Anneline Bacon

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

28 Jul 1955

Birth place

Witbank, South Africa

Crowned Miss World 1974.
Miss World 1974
(promoted after Helen Morgan resigned)
Anneline Kerzner

Anneline Kerzner

Age

61

Born

28 Jul 1955

Anneline Kerzner Partner(s) Other Children

Anneline Kerzner Children

Tayla Tucker

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Philip Tucker

Whitney Tucker

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Philip Tucker

Anneline Kerzner Family

Anneline Kerzner's children:

Anneline Kerzner's daughter is Tayla Tucker Anneline Kerzner's daughter is Whitney Tucker


Anneline Kerzner's current partners:

Anneline Kerzner's husband is Peter Bacon


Anneline Kerzner's former partners:

Anneline Kerzner's former husband is Sol Kerzner Anneline Kerzner's former husband was Philip Tucker Anneline Kerzner dated Henke Pistorius


Anneline Kerzner's former in laws:

Anneline Kerzner's former father in law is Morris Kerzner Anneline Kerzner's former mother in law is Bertha Kerzner


Anneline Kerzner FameChain Links

Miss World Winners

1974

Other people in this association:

Mary Stavin 1977 - 1978

Wilnelia Forsyth-Johnson Lady Wilnelia Forsyth 1975

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan 1994

more...