How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beverley Callard
Beverley Callard

Partners of 
Beverley Callard

Beverley Callard
Bio Details

Full name

Beverley Jane McEwan

Maiden name

Beverley Moxon

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Mar 1957

Birth place

Morley, Yorkshire, England, UK

AKA Liz McDonald from Coronation Street
Beverley Callard

Beverley Jane McEwan

Age

60

Born

Thursday 28 Mar 1957

Trivia

Beverley Callard Family

Beverley Callard FameChain Links

Loose Women

Other people in this association:

Kerry Katona 2003 - 2004

Nadia Sawalha

Carol Vorderman

more...

Coronation Street Cast

1989

Other people in this association:

Mel B 1993

Ben Kingsley CBE 1966 - 1967

Sir Ian McKellen 2005

more...