How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Fred Midler
Partner of 
Fred Midler

Fred Midler

Fred Midler

Age

105 (approx.)

Born

1912

Fred Midler
Bio Details

Full name

Fred Midler

Also known as

Chesty

Gender

Male

Age

105 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Birth place

Patterson, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Painter And Decorator

Partners of 
Fred Midler

Ruth Midler

Married

4 children together

Fred Midler Children

Judy Midler

died 1968
with Ruth Midler

Susan Midler

with Ruth Midler

Danny Midler

with Ruth Midler

Bette Midler

born 1945, age 71
with Ruth Midler

The Divine Miss M

Fred Midler Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Fred Midler Family

Fred Midler's children:

Fred Midler's daughter is Bette Midler Fred Midler's daughter was Judy Midler Fred Midler's daughter is Susan Midler Fred Midler's son is Danny Midler


Fred Midler's current partners:

Fred Midler's wife is Ruth Midler


Fred Midler's grandchildren:

Fred Midler's granddaughter is Sophie Von Haselbrg


Fred Midler's former in laws:

Fred Midler's former son in law is Harry Kipper