How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Meta Joel
Meta Joel

Partners of 
Meta Joel

Karl Joel

Relationship

1 child together

Meta Joel
Bio Details

Full name

Meta Joel

Maiden name

Meta Fleischmann

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1971

Place of death

Neuremberg

Meta Joel

Meta Joel

Died

1971

Meta Joel Partner(s) Other Children

Meta Joel Children

Howard Joel

born 1923, age 95 (approx.)
with Karl Joel

Trivia

Meta Joel Family

Meta Joel's children:

Meta Joel's son is Howard Joel


Meta Joel's current partners:

Meta Joel had a relationship with Karl Joel


Meta Joel's grandchildren:

Meta Joel's grandson is Billy Joel Meta Joel's adopted granddaughter is Judith Joel


Meta Joel's great grandchildren:

Meta Joel's great granddaughter is Alexa Ray Joel Meta Joel's great granddaughter is Della Rose Joel


Meta Joel's former in laws:

Meta Joel's former daughter in law is Roz Joel