How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Volga Cansino
Volga Cansino

Partners of 
Volga Cansino

Eduardo Cansino

Married

1 child together

Volga Cansino
Bio Details

Full name

Volga Cansino

Maiden name

Volga Hayworth

Gender

Female

Volga Cansino

Volga Cansino

Volga Cansino Partner(s) Other Children

Volga Cansino Children

Rita Hayworth

born 1918, died 1987, age 68
with Eduardo Cansino

American Film Star and Dancer

Trivia

Volga Cansino Family

Volga Cansino's children:

Volga Cansino's daughter was Rita Hayworth


Volga Cansino's current partners:

Volga Cansino's husband is Eduardo Cansino


Volga Cansino's grandchildren:

Volga Cansino's granddaughter is Princess Yasmin Aga Khan


Volga Cansino's in laws:

Volga Cansino's son in law was Prince Aly Khan Volga Cansino's father in law is Antonio Cansino


Volga Cansino's former in laws:

Volga Cansino's former son in law was Orson Welles Volga Cansino's former son in law was James Hill Volga Cansino's former son in law was Dick Haymes Volga Cansino's former son in law is Edward Judson