How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Walburga Hiedler
Walburga Hiedler

Partners of 
Walburga Hiedler

Walburga Hiedler Bio Details

Full name

Walburga Hiedler

Also known as

Huttler

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1832

Date of death:

1900

Walburga Hiedler Siblings

Johanna Polzl

Sister

Walburga Hiedler

Walburga Hiedler

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1832

Died

1900

Walburga Hiedler Family

Walburga Hiedler's parents:

Walburga Hiedler's father was Johann Nepomuk Hiedler Walburga Hiedler's mother was Eva Hiedler


Walburga Hiedler's siblings:

Walburga Hiedler's sister was Johanna Polzl


Walburga Hiedler's nieces and nephews:

Walburga Hiedler's niece was Klara Hitler Walburga Hiedler's niece was Johanna Polzl Walburga Hiedler's niece was Theresa Schmidt


Walburga Hiedler's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Walburga Hiedler's great nephew was Adolf Hitler Walburga Hiedler's great nephew was Gustav Hitler Walburga Hiedler's great niece was Ida Hitler Walburga Hiedler's great nephew was Otto Hitler Walburga Hiedler's great nephew was Edmund Hitler Walburga Hiedler's great niece was Paula Wolff


Walburga Hiedler's grandparents:

Walburga Hiedler's grandfather was Martin Hiedler Walburga Hiedler's grandmother was Anna Hiedler


Walburga Hiedler's great grandparents:

Walburga Hiedler's great grandfather was Johann Hiedler Walburga Hiedler's great grandmother is Maria Anna Hiedler   Walburga Hiedler's great great grandfather was Stephen Hiedler Walburga Hiedler's great great grandmother was Agnes Hiedler


Walburga Hiedler's uncles and aunts:

Walburga Hiedler's uncle was Johann Georg Hiedler