How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marjorie Finlay
Marjorie Finlay

Partners of 
Marjorie Finlay

Robert Finlay

Sperm Donor

1 child together

Marjorie Finlay
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Finlay

Maiden name

Marjorie Moehlenkamp

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Friday 05 Oct 1928

Date of death:

17 Jun 2003

Place of death

Reading, Pennsylvania, USA

Opera singer grandmother of Taylor Swift
Marjorie Finlay

Marjorie Finlay

Age

74

Born

Friday 05 Oct 1928

Died

17 Jun 2003

Marjorie Finlay Partner(s) Other Children

Marjorie Finlay Children

Andrea Swift

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Robert Finlay

Trivia

Marjorie Finlay Family

Marjorie Finlay's children:

Marjorie Finlay's daughter is Andrea Swift


Marjorie Finlay's grandchildren:

Marjorie Finlay's granddaughter is Taylor Swift Marjorie Finlay's grandson is Austin Swift


Marjorie Finlay's in laws:

Marjorie Finlay's son in law is Scott Swift