How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helene Indenbirken
Helene Indenbirken

Partners of 
Helene Indenbirken

Wilhelm Indenbirken

Married

1 child together

Ended 2005

Helene Indenbirken
Bio Details

Full name

Helene Indenbirken

Maiden name

Yelena Smirnova

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 04 Jan 1915

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

4 Aug 2008

Place of death

Knappschaftskrankenhaus, Recklinghausen, Germany

Helene Indenbirken

Helene Indenbirken

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

Monday 04 Jan 1915

Died

4 Aug 2008

Helene Indenbirken Partner(s) Other Children

Helene Indenbirken Children

Irmelin DiCaprio

born 1943 (ca.), age 74 (ca.)
with Wilhelm Indenbirken

Trivia

Helene Indenbirken Family

Helene Indenbirken's children:

Helene Indenbirken's daughter is Irmelin DiCaprio


Helene Indenbirken's former partners:

Helene Indenbirken's former husband was Wilhelm Indenbirken


Helene Indenbirken's grandchildren:

Helene Indenbirken's grandson is Leonardo DiCaprio


Helene Indenbirken's former in laws:

Helene Indenbirken's former son in law is George DiCaprio