How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


High Chief Peter Maivia
Partner of 
High Chief Peter Maivia

WWE Wrestler
High Chief Peter Maivia

Peter Maivia

Age

45

Born

Tuesday 06 Apr 1937

Died

12 Jun 1982

High Chief Peter Maivia
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Maivia

Also known as

Fanene Leifi Pita Maivia

the Flying Hawaiian

Peter Fanene Anderson

Gender

Male

Age

45

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Apr 1937

Birth place

American Samoa

Date of death:

12 Jun 1982

Occupations

Wrestler

Partners of 
High Chief Peter Maivia

Lia Maivia

Married

1 child together

Ended 1982

High Chief Peter Maivia Children

Ata Johnson

with Lia Maivia

High Chief Peter Maivia Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

High Chief Peter Maivia Family

High Chief Peter Maivia's children:

High Chief Peter Maivia's daughter is Ata Johnson


High Chief Peter Maivia's former partners:

High Chief Peter Maivia's former wife was Lia Maivia


High Chief Peter Maivia's grandchildren:

High Chief Peter Maivia's grandson is Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson


High Chief Peter Maivia's great grandchildren:

High Chief Peter Maivia's great granddaughter is Simone Johnson


High Chief Peter Maivia's in laws:

High Chief Peter Maivia's son in law is 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson