How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sister Dolores Hart
Sister Dolores Hart

Partners of 
Sister Dolores Hart

Elvis Presley

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from 1958

Sister Dolores Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Dolores Hart

Maiden name

Dolores Hicks

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Thursday 20 Oct 1938

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Occupations

Nun

Actress

Forsake her screen career to become a nun. 
Sister Dolores Hart

Dolores Hart

Age

78

Born

Thursday 20 Oct 1938

Trivia

Sister Dolores Hart Family

Sister Dolores Hart's former partners:

Sister Dolores Hart allegedly had a romance with Elvis Presley