How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aileen Booth
Aileen Booth

Partners of 
Aileen Booth

Joseph Booth Jr

Married

1 child together

Aileen Booth
Bio Details

Full name

Aileen Booth

Maiden name

Aileen Casey

Gender

Female

Deceased

Aileen Booth

Aileen Booth

Deceased

Aileen Booth Partner(s) Other Children

Aileen Booth Children

Sally Ann Eisenhower

born 1932, age 85
with Joseph Booth Jr

Trivia

Aileen Booth Family

Aileen Booth's children:

Aileen Booth's daughter is Sally Ann Eisenhower


Aileen Booth's current partners:

Aileen Booth's husband was Joseph Booth Jr


Aileen Booth's grandchildren:

Aileen Booth's granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower


Aileen Booth's in laws:

Aileen Booth's son in law is Milton Eisenhower Jr