How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Ann Eisenhower
Sally Ann Eisenhower

Partners of 
Sally Ann Eisenhower

Milton Eisenhower Jr

Married

1 child together

17 Sep 1955

Sally Ann Eisenhower
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Ann Eisenhower

Maiden name

Sally Ann Booth

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Tuesday 09 Aug 1932

Birth place

Florala, Alabama, USA

Sally Ann Eisenhower

Sally Ann Eisenhower

Age

84

Born

Tuesday 09 Aug 1932

Sally Ann Eisenhower Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Ann Eisenhower Children

Jenneifer Eisenhower

born 1962, age 54
with Milton Eisenhower Jr

Trivia

Sally Ann Eisenhower Family

Sally Ann Eisenhower's parents:

Sally Ann Eisenhower's father was Joseph Booth Jr Sally Ann Eisenhower's mother was Aileen Booth


Sally Ann Eisenhower's children:

Sally Ann Eisenhower's daughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower


Sally Ann Eisenhower's current partners:

Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband is Milton Eisenhower Jr


Sally Ann Eisenhower's in laws:

Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's uncle in law was President Dwight Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's aunt-by-marriage was Mamie Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's father in law was Milton Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's mother in law was Helen Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's grandfather in law was David Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's grandmother in law was Ida Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's grandfather in law was LeRoy Eakin Sally Ann Eisenhower's grandmother in law was Mabel Eakin Sally Ann Eisenhower's sister in law is Ruth Snider Sally Ann Eisenhower's brother in law-by-marriage is Thomas Snider Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's uncle in law was Arthur Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's uncle in law was Edgar Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's aunt-by-marriage is Louise Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's uncle in law was Roy Eisenhowerr Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's uncle in law was Paul Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's uncle in law was Earl Eisenhower Sally Ann Eisenhower's husband Milton Eisenhower Jr's aunt-by-marriage is Kathryn Eisenhower