Married

Archibald Thompson

Archibald Thompson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emily Thompson

Emily Thompson

His Other Children

Children Together

Violet Allfrey

born 1886, died 1927, age 41 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Archibald Thompson
Bio Details

Full name

Archibald Thompson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Archibald Thompson Family

Archibald Thompson's children:

Archibald Thompson's daughter was Violet Allfrey


Archibald Thompson's current partners:

Archibald Thompson's wife is Emily Thompson


Archibald Thompson's grandchildren:

Archibald Thompson's grandson was Richard Allfrey Archibald Thompson's grandson was Hubert Allfrey Archibald Thompson's grandson was Maurice Allfrey


Archibald Thompson's great grandchildren:

Archibald Thompson's great granddaughter is Susan Allfrey Archibald Thompson's great grandson is Patrick Allfrey Archibald Thompson's great grandson is Michael Allfrey Archibald Thompson's great granddaughter is Rosemary Allfrey Archibald Thompson's great grandson was Nigel Allfrey Archibald Thompson's great grandson is Brian Allfrey Archibald Thompson's great grandson is Guy Allfrey Archibald Thompson's great granddaughter is Vanda Pelly   Archibald Thompson's great great grandson is Guy Pelly Archibald Thompson's great great grandson is Sam Pelly Archibald Thompson's great great grandson is Jamie Pelly


Archibald Thompson's in laws:

Archibald Thompson's son in law was Charles Allfrey


Emily Thompson
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Thompson

Maiden name

Emily Beckett

Gender

Female

Trivia

Emily Thompson Family

Emily Thompson's children:

Emily Thompson's daughter was Violet Allfrey


Emily Thompson's current partners:

Emily Thompson's husband is Archibald Thompson


Emily Thompson's grandchildren:

Emily Thompson's grandson was Richard Allfrey Emily Thompson's grandson was Hubert Allfrey Emily Thompson's grandson was Maurice Allfrey


Emily Thompson's great grandchildren:

Emily Thompson's great granddaughter is Susan Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Patrick Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Michael Allfrey Emily Thompson's great granddaughter is Rosemary Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson was Nigel Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Brian Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Guy Allfrey Emily Thompson's great granddaughter is Vanda Pelly   Emily Thompson's great great grandson is Guy Pelly Emily Thompson's great great grandson is Sam Pelly Emily Thompson's great great grandson is Jamie Pelly


Emily Thompson's in laws:

Emily Thompson's son in law was Charles Allfrey