How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jack McDermott
Partner of 
Jack McDermott

Big Brother 2015 contestant
Jack McDermott

Jack McDermott

Age

25 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1992

Jack McDermott
Bio Details

Full name

Jack McDermott

Also known as

Pie Face

Gender

Male

Age

25 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1992

Birth place

Plymouth, Devon, England

Occupations

Restaurant Manager

Won £7000 on the TV show Deal or no Deal after spending 23 weeks on the show waiting for an opportunity to play.

Partners of 
Jack McDermott

Trivia

Jack McDermott Family

Jack McDermott FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2015 - Series 16

2015

Other people in this association:

Danny Wisker 2015

Helen Wood 2015

Amy Broadbent 2015

more...