How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Perri Kiely
Partner of 
Perri Kiely

Member of street dance crew Diversity
Perri Kiely

Perri Luc Kiely

Age

21

Born

15 Dec 1995

Perri Kiely Bio Details

Full name

Perri Luc Kiely

Also known as

Perry Kiely

Gender

Male

Age

21

Date of birth

15 Dec 1995

Occupations

Dancer

TV Presenter

Education

Gable Hall Performing Arts School, Corringham, United Kingdom

Won the reality diving show Splash! in 2014.

Perri Kiely Siblings

Star Kiely

Sister

Elvie Kiely

Sister

Partners of 
Perri Kiely

Perri Kiely Family

Perri Kiely's parents:

Perri Kiely's father is Russ Kiely Perri Kiely's mother is Christine Kiely


Perri Kiely's siblings:

Perri Kiely's sister is Star Kiely Perri Kiely's sister is Elvie Kiely


Perri Kiely FameChain Links

Diversity - Street Dance Crew

Other people in this association:

Ashley Banjo 2007

Jordan Banjo 2007

Sam Craske

more...

Britain's Got Talent Winners

2009

Other people in this association:

Ashley Banjo 2009

Richard Hadfield 2014

Thomas Redgrave 2014

more...

Britain's Got Talent - 2009 - Series 3

2009

Other people in this association:

Ashley Banjo 2009

Jordan Banjo 2009

Sam Craske 2009

more...