How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sacha Specker
Partners of 
Sacha Specker

Body Boarding champ
and water photography aficionado. 
Sacha Specker

Sacha Specker

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1983

Sacha Specker
Bio Details

Full name

Sacha Specker

Also known as

Spex

Gender

Male

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1983

Birth place

Cape Town, South Africa

Occupations

Photographer

Education

Cape Peninsula University of Technology, Cape Town, South Africa

Partners of 
Sacha Specker

Ayesha Makim

Married

1 May 2015

Trivia

Sacha Specker Family

Sacha Specker's current partners:

Sacha Specker's wife is Ayesha Makim


Sacha Specker's in laws:

Sacha Specker's wife Ayesha Makim's aunt in law is Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson Sacha Specker's father in law is Alex Makim Sacha Specker's mother in law is Jane Luedecke Sacha Specker's step-father in law was Hector Barrantes Sacha Specker's step-mother in law is Susan Swinburn Sacha Specker's grandfather in law was Ronald Ferguson Sacha Specker's grandmother in law was Susan Barrantes Sacha Specker's brother in law is Seamus Makim Sacha Specker's half-sister in law is Heidi Luedecke Sacha Specker's wife Ayesha Makim's aunt in law was Sophie Ferguson Sacha Specker's wife Ayesha Makim's uncle in law is Andrew Ferguson Sacha Specker's wife Ayesha Makim's aunt in law is Alice Stileman Sacha Specker's wife Ayesha Makim's uncle-by-marriage is Nick Stileman Sacha Specker's wife Ayesha Makim's aunt in law is Eliza Ferguson