How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Benita Barnett
Benita Barnett

Partners of 
Benita Barnett

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Benita Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Benita Barnett

Also known as

Bonita Barnett

Gender

Female

Occupations

Fashion Designer

Designed part of her daughter's outfit worn at Coachella 2015.
Mother of FKA Twigs
Benita Barnett

Benita Barnett

Benita Barnett Partner(s) Other Children

Benita Barnett Children

FKA twigs, Tahliah Debrett Barnett

born 1988, age 29
with Unknown

British Singer

Trivia

Benita Barnett Family