How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kirsty Bertarelli
Kirsty Bertarelli

Partners of 
Kirsty Bertarelli

Ernesto Bertarelli

Married

3 children together

Jul 2000

Damian Aspinall

Relationship

relationship began about 1994
until circa Jun 1997

Kirsty Bertarelli
Bio Details

Full name

Kirsty Bertarelli

Maiden name

Kirsty Roper

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Wednesday 30 Jun 1971

Birth place

Staffordshire, England

Occupations

Beauty Queen

Singer-Songwriter

Education

Howell's School, Denbigh, Denbighshire, Wales, United Kingdom

Owner of the 314ft long superyacht Vava II.

Kirsty Bertarelli Siblings

Julie Roper

Sister

Peter Roper

Brother

Britain's Richest Woman in May 2011 
Former Miss UK 1988
Kirsty Bertarelli

Kirsty Bertarelli

Age

46

Born

Wednesday 30 Jun 1971

Kirsty Bertarelli Partner(s) Other Children

Kirsty Bertarelli Children

Chiara Bertarelli

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Ernesto Bertarelli

Falco Bertarelli

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Ernesto Bertarelli

Alceo Bertarelli

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Ernesto Bertarelli

Trivia

Kirsty Bertarelli Family

Kirsty Bertarelli's parents:

Kirsty Bertarelli's father is Michael Roper Kirsty Bertarelli's mother is Gillian Roper


Kirsty Bertarelli's children:

Kirsty Bertarelli's daughter is Chiara Bertarelli Kirsty Bertarelli's son is Falco Bertarelli Kirsty Bertarelli's child is Alceo Bertarelli


Kirsty Bertarelli's current partners:

Kirsty Bertarelli's husband is Ernesto Bertarelli


Kirsty Bertarelli's former partners:

Kirsty Bertarelli had a relationship with Damian Aspinall


Kirsty Bertarelli's siblings:

Kirsty Bertarelli's sister is Julie Roper Kirsty Bertarelli's brother is Peter Roper


Kirsty Bertarelli's in laws:

Kirsty Bertarelli's father in law was Fabio Bertarelli Kirsty Bertarelli's mother in law is Maria Bertarelli Kirsty Bertarelli's grandfather in law was Pietro Bertarelli Kirsty Bertarelli's sister in law is Dona Bertarelli Kirsty Bertarelli's husband Ernesto Bertarelli's uncle in law is Claudio Tipa


Kirsty Bertarelli FameChain Links

Miss Great Britain Winners

1998

Other people in this association:

Danielle Lloyd 2006

Sophie Gradon 2008 - 2009

Michelle Evans 2001

more...