How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Hiedler
Agnes Hiedler

Partners of 
Agnes Hiedler

Stephen Hiedler

Married

1 child together

Agnes Hiedler Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Hiedler

Maiden name

Capeller

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1674

Agnes Hiedler

Agnes Hiedler

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1674

Agnes Hiedler Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Hiedler Children

Johann Hiedler

born 1725, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Stephen Hiedler

Agnes Hiedler Family

Agnes Hiedler's children:

Agnes Hiedler's son was Johann Hiedler


Agnes Hiedler's former partners:

Agnes Hiedler's former husband was Stephen Hiedler


Agnes Hiedler's grandchildren:

Agnes Hiedler's grandson was Martin Hiedler


Agnes Hiedler's great grandchildren:

Agnes Hiedler's great grandson was Johann Georg Hiedler Agnes Hiedler's great grandson was Johann Nepomuk Hiedler   Agnes Hiedler's great great granddaughter was Johanna Polzl Agnes Hiedler's great great granddaughter was Walburga Hiedler   Agnes Hiedler's 3x great granddaughter was Klara Hitler Agnes Hiedler's 3x great granddaughter was Johanna Polzl Agnes Hiedler's 3x great granddaughter was Theresa Schmidt   Agnes Hiedler's 4x great grandson was Adolf Hitler Agnes Hiedler's 4x great grandson was Gustav Hitler Agnes Hiedler's 4x great granddaughter was Ida Hitler Agnes Hiedler's 4x great grandson was Otto Hitler Agnes Hiedler's 4x great grandson was Edmund Hitler Agnes Hiedler's 4x great granddaughter was Paula Wolff