How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pierette Knie-Dubois
Pierette Knie-Dubois

Partners of 
Pierette Knie-Dubois

Fredy Knie

Relationship

relationship began 1945
until before 1991

Pierette Knie-Dubois Bio Details

Full name

Pierette Knie-Dubois

Maiden name

Pierette Dubois

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Date of death:

21 Mar 2003

Place of death

Majorca, Balearic Islands, Spain

Swiss figure skating and tennis champion.
Pierette Knie-Dubois

Pierette Knie-Dubois

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1912

Died

21 Mar 2003

Pierette Knie-Dubois Family

Pierette Knie-Dubois's former partners:

Pierette Knie-Dubois had a relationship with Fredy Knie